Showing 193-240 of 349 products
Default sorting
- Default sorting
- Price: high to low
- Price: low to high
- New arrivals
- On sale
(Teka) Microwave + Grill Built-in Microwave Touch Control Panel TFL Display 25 Litre Capacity Model ML 825 TFL
19,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER16,915.00 THB
(Teka) Drawer-Type Plate Warmer Model CP 15 GS
26,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER22,865.00 THB
(Teka) LDH 90 Range Hood
12,900.009,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER8,415.00 THB
(Teka) The SteamBox Steam Cooking Tray for Ovens
12,000.00 THB
Code DI15LER10,200.00 THB
(Teka) Cold Water Tap for Kitchen Sink (BKT)
3,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER3,315.00 THB
(Teka) LDA 90 Range Hood
7,990.00 THB
Code DI15LER6,791.50 THB
(Teka) Cold Water Tap (NAT)
4,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER4,165.00 THB
(Teka) Synthetic Granite Single Bowl Undermount Sink, Square 50.40 TG Model
14,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER12,665.00 THB
(Teka) Range Hood LDH TC 60 SS
10,380.00 THB
Code DI15LER8,823.00 THB
(Teka) Faucet Model ICON
9,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER8,415.00 THB
(Teka) Sink 1 Bowl BEX LINEA 70.40 1B R10
9,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER8,415.00 THB
(Teka) Dual-Basin Undermount Sink BX R10 860 BW SV U 86 cm
10,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER9,265.00 THB
(Teka) Range Hood Model LDA 90.1 + Built-in Ceramic Glass Cooktop GQ 73 2G AI AL 2TR
7,590.00 THB
Code DI15LER6,451.50 THB
(Teka) Chimney Hood NCW 90 T30 + 2 Burner Gas Hob Model S72 2G AI AL 2DR SS
8,990.00 THB
Code DI15LER7,641.50 THB
(Teka) Range Hood LDD 90.2
5,990.00 THB
Code DI15LER5,091.50 THB
(Teka) Chimney Range Hood Model LDD 90.2 + 2-Burner Gas Cooktop with Safety Glass Model GD 73 2G
6,990.00 THB
Code DI15LER5,941.50 THB
(Teka) 2-Burner Gas Cooktop with Safety Glass GD 73 2G
3,990.00 THB
Code DI15LER3,391.50 THB
(Teka) DDX 90.1 Chimney Hood + GTS 76 2G AI AL CI 2TR SS Stainless Steel Gas Cooktop
18,990.00 THB
Code DI15LER16,141.50 THB
(Teka) Cooker Hood Model DDX 90.1 + Safety Glass Gas Hob GTS 78 2G AI AL CI 2TR BK
18,900.006,990.00 THB
Code DI15LER5,941.50 THB
(Teka) Multifunction Oven with 6 cooking functions and Push-Pull Knobs Model HCB 6415
12,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER10,965.00 THB
(Teka) MaestroPizza Oven (HLB 8510 P BK) + Microwave Model MWE 259 FI Black Flameless
45,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER39,015.00 THB
(Teka) Cooker Hood Model LDH TC 60 BK + 3-Burner Safety Glass Gas Hob Model GKN LUX 60 3G 60 cm
12,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER10,965.00 THB
(Teka) Single Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink BE 45.40.20
5,600.00 THB
Code DI15LER4,760.00 THB
(Teka) Range Hood Model DSW 995 G
24,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER21,165.00 THB
(Teka) 2-Bowl 1-Drainboard Topmount Sink Model TQB 2B1D Stainless Steel Free Cold Water Tap
10,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER9,265.00 THB
(Teka) TKD 1510 WD Washer Dryer
46,000.00 THB
Code DI15LER39,100.00 THB
(Teka) Wine Cooler Model RVI 30097 GBK
87,000.00 THB
Code DI15LER73,950.00 THB
(Teka) 60 cm Freestanding Gas Range and Gas Oven FS 66F + 90 cm Chimney Hood LDD 90.2
21,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER18,615.00 THB
(Teka) Granite Composite Top-Mount Kitchen Sink 2 Basins 1 Drainboard Stone 80 B-TG 2B 1D AUTO Black Metallic
13,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER11,815.00 THB
(Teka) (Gorenje) Wall-Mounted Range Hood WHT9SYB + 2-Burner Gas Cooktop GTW722B-TH
26,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER22,865.00 THB
(Teka) Digital Built-in Oven HLB 85-G1 P BM
59,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER50,915.00 THB
(Teka) Stone 80 B-TG 2B 1D Synthetic Granite Drop-In Kitchen Sink with 2 Bowls 1 Drainboard White
19,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER16,915.00 THB
(Teka) Refrigerator RSL 75640 SS
34,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER29,665.00 THB
(Teka) RSF 75640 SS Refrigerator
34,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER29,665.00 THB
(Teka) ForSquare 50.40 TG AUTO Synthetic Granite Undermount Kitchen Sink 1 Bowl Black
13,500.00 THB
Code DI15LER11,475.00 THB
(Teka) Synthetic Granite Undermount Kitchen Sink 1 Bowl ForSquare 50.40 TG Stone Grey
13,500.00 THB
Code DI15LER11,475.00 THB
(Teka) Synthetic Granite Single-Bowl Top-Mounted Kitchen Sink ForSquare 72.40 TG Stone Grey
18,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER16,065.00 THB
(Teka) Range Hood Model LDA 90.1
7,990.00 THB
Code DI15LER6,791.50 THB
(Teka) Range Hood Model DVV 90 + 2-Burner Glass Ceramic Hob GQ 73 2G AI AL 2TR
19,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER16,915.00 THB
(Teka) Oven HCB 6646 SS E00 AIRFRY + Microwave + Grill 25 Litre Model MWE 255 FI
29,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER25,415.00 THB
(Teka) EL 60 Range Hood + Electric Cooktop Model TZC 32320 TCC
9,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER8,415.00 THB
(Teka) Cooker Hood Model EL 60 SS V2
8,990.007,990.00 THB
Code DI15LER6,791.50 THB
(Teka) Stainless Steel Undermount Kitchen Sink 1 Bowl Be Linea RS15 40.40
12,100.00 THB
Code DI15LER10,285.00 THB
(Teka) Range Hood Model LVT 90
12,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER10,965.00 THB
(Teka) LINEA Cooker Hood Model LDH TC 90.1 90 cm
14,900.0012,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER10,965.00 THB
(Teka) Sink TQ 80 BLACK-PVD
8,990.00 THB
Code DI15LER7,641.50 THB
(Teka) Synthetic Granite Top-mounted Double Bowl Kitchen Sink Stone 90 B-TG 2B AUTO + Cold Water Tap Model SKT
14,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER12,665.00 THB
(Teka) Multifunctional Oven 60 cm Model HLB 838 + Microwave+Grill 25 Liters Model ML 825 TFL
39,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER33,915.00 THB

