Showing 145-192 of 349 products
Default sorting
- Default sorting
- Price: high to low
- Price: low to high
- New arrivals
- On sale
(Teka) Range Hood Model ELG 60 Black
8,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER7,565.00 THB
(Teka) Range Hood LDH TC 60 BK + Induction Cooktop IBF63210 SSS BK (VI3)
19,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER16,915.00 THB
(Teka) INCA 995 Chrome Kitchen Sink Mixer
8,290.00 THB
Code DI15LER7,046.50 THB
(Teka) Single Bowl Single Drainboard Stainless Steel Freestanding Kitchen Sink Model AS 80 1B 1D Size 78 cm
1,990.00 THB
Code 10ALL1,791.00 THB
(Teka) 2-Bowl Drop-In Sink TQ 2B PVD BLACK with Free Cold Water Tap
11,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER10,115.00 THB
(Teka) Single Bowl Sink FLEXLINEA RS15 71.40 M-XTSS
28,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER24,565.00 THB
(Teka) Stainless Steel Sink 2 Basins Model TG 100 2B with Free Cold Water Tap
3,990.00 THB
Code DI15LER3,391.50 THB
(Teka) Gas Cooktop with Safety Glass Base 2 Burners Model G73 2G AI AL 2TR + Range Hood Model LDH TC 90.1
9,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER8,415.00 THB
(Teka) Induction Cooktop with FullFlex Hob and Large Round Hob with Built-in Ventilation MasterSense Air Model AFC 87628 MST
109,000.00 THB
Code DI15LER92,650.00 THB
(Teka) Single Bowl Single Drainboard Sink VIVA S100 1B1D with Free Cold Water Tap
1,690.00 THB
Code 10ALL1,521.00 THB
(Teka) Single Bowl 1 Drainboard Sink Model TX 1B 1D SS with Free Cold Water Tap
2,990.00 THB
Code DI15LER2,541.50 THB
(Teka) Tabletop Gas Stove FHG 2B90 LBB BM
2,790.00 THB
Code DI15LER2,371.50 THB
(Teka) Range Hood Model TL 9310
11,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER10,115.00 THB
(Teka) Stainless Steel Undermount Kitchen Sink 1 Bowl Be Linea RS15 50.40
13,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER11,815.00 THB
(Teka) Kitchen Sink Model S50 1B SS with Free Cold Water Tap
3,800.00 THB
Code DI15LER3,230.00 THB
(Teka) Table-top Gas Cooker Model GMX .1 1G
1,490.00 THB
(Teka) TW SS Faucet
3,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER3,315.00 THB
(Teka) Cooker Hood LDD 90.2 BK
5,990.00 THB
Code DI15LER5,091.50 THB
(Teka) Faucet TEKA TW BK
3,990.00 THB
Code DI15LER3,391.50 THB
(Teka) Sink 1 Bowl 1 Drainboard TT 86 1B 1D
3,190.00 THB
Code NEWLER5002,690.00 THB
(Teka) Sink 1 Bowl T50 1B SS Free Cold Water Tap
1,990.00 THB
Code 10ALL1,791.00 THB
(Teka) Drop-In Sink 1 Bowl 1 Drainboard TQ 1B1D PVD Black with Free Cold Water Tap
9,990.00 THB
Code DI15LER8,491.50 THB
(Teka) Cooker Hood TLR2 62 BK + Built-in Hob VE2 NK
9,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER8,415.00 THB
(Teka) Granite Sink 2 Bowl SQUARE 2B 760 TG Black
17,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER15,215.00 THB
(Teka) Tabletop Gas Stove 2 Burners FIG 2G90 LBB WH
2,490.00 THB
Code 10ALL2,241.00 THB
(Teka) Island Range Hood DPL 90.1 ISLAND 90 cm
29,900.0025,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER22,015.00 THB
(Teka) Range Hood TLR2 62 BLACK 60 cm
12,900.008,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER7,565.00 THB
(Teka) Stainless Steel Undermount Single Bowl Kitchen Sink Bex Linea 50.40
7,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER6,715.00 THB
(Teka) Range Hood Model C 9420
11,000.00 THB
Code DI15LER9,350.00 THB
(Teka) Side by Side Refrigerator 2 Doors No Frost with Wine Cooler 178 cm Height Model RLF 85950 GBK
59,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER50,915.00 THB
(Teka) Range Hood DHA 90 TC BK Black
15,290.00 THB
Code DI15LER12,996.50 THB
(Teka) 2-Burner Gas Cooktop GTI 78 2G AI AL 2TR
12,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER10,965.00 THB
(Teka) Electric Cooktop TEKA VE2 HORIZONTAL (TBC 52000 TTC BK)
20,200.008,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER7,565.00 THB
(Teka) Synthetic Granite Kitchen Sink 2 Bowls 1 Drainboard Stone 80 B-TG 2B 1D AUTO + Cold Water Tap
17,900.0013,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER11,815.00 THB
(Teka) Countertop Microwave with Grill, Model MGE 231 NXS
2,490.001,990.00 THB
Code 10ALL1,791.00 THB
(Teka) Cooker Hood Model C 605 SS + 4-Zone Induction Cooktop 60 cm Model IBS 64900 TCS
18,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER16,065.00 THB
(Teka) Synthetic Granite Top-mounted Kitchen Sink 2-bowl Stone 90 B-TG 2B AUTO + SKT Water Tap
14,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER12,665.00 THB
(Teka) 2-Bowl Sink T PLUS 2B Stainless Steel
3,990.00 THB
Code DI15LER3,391.50 THB
(Teka) Built-in Coffee Machine Model CLC 855 GM
135,000.00 THB
Code DI15LER114,750.00 THB
(Teka) Multifunctional Turbo Oven 60 cm Black with Stainless Steel Frame (HLB 8380)
24,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER21,165.00 THB
(Teka) 4-Zone Induction Cooktop 60 cm Black IBS 64900 Q
13,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER11,815.00 THB
(Teka) 2-Burner Safety Glass Gas Hob 78 cm Black Glass GT LUX 78 2G AI AL 2TR
9,400.007,990.00 THB
Code DI15LER6,791.50 THB
(Teka) Microwave + Grill Freestanding with Display 20 Liter Stainless Steel Model MWE 225 G INOX
4,990.003,490.00 THB
Code DI15LER2,966.50 THB
(Teka) Microwave + Grill Built-in Oven 25L Black with Stainless Steel Frame Model MWE 255 FI
22,900.0013,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER11,815.00 THB
(Teka) Range Hood Model LDH TC 90 Size 90 cm
14,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER12,665.00 THB
(Teka) Cooker Hood LDH TC 90 + Gas Hob GL 73 2G AI AL + Oven HBB 615 GD
22,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER19,465.00 THB
(Teka) Ceramic Hob 4 Burners 60 cm Model VE 4
13,900.00 THB
Code DI15LER11,815.00 THB

